National Automobile Dealers Association
OSHARulemakingOSHA-2013-0023

Improve Tracking of Workplace Injuries and Illnesses

RIN
Last modified
Feb 23, 2021
Comment window
closed 2860d ago
National Automobile Dealers Association filings
4

Activity

National Automobile Dealers Association filed 4 comments on this docket between Mar 14, 2014 and Oct 1, 2018. 344 other organizations filed here. The comment window closed 2860d ago.

What National Automobile Dealers Association filed (4)

Oct 1, 2018· Comment from Greenhaus, Douglas; National Automobile Dealers Association (NADA)· OSHA-2013-0023-2053

Please find attached the comments of NADA/ATD addressing the above-mentioned matter.

Jul 12, 2017· Comment from Bailey, Lauren; National Automobile Dealers Association (NADA)· OSHA-2013-0023-1877

Filed on regulations.gov — full text not in the inline record.

Oct 15, 2014· Comment from Bailey, Lauren; National Automobile Dealers Association (NADA/ATD)· OSHA-2013-0023-1662

Filed on regulations.gov — full text not in the inline record.

Mar 14, 2014· Comment from Greenhaus, Douglas; National Automobile Dealers Association (NADA)· OSHA-2013-0023-1392

Please find attached the comments of NADA/ATD.

Abstract

Notice of proposed rulemaking on improving the tracking of workplace injuries and illnesses

View on regulations.gov →